Teacher Profiles

     User has created a profile: 36
     Profile contains photos: 13
     Profile updated within past 6 months: 3 
     In Memory: 55
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 53
     Military Service: 22
  Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 36    Newest Members: 36  


David E. Baugh
Mr. (Cooley)
Mrs. Abrams, English
Thomas Adams 1975-2004 Special Ed
Jessica Adams 2009
David J Adamusko 1972 Industrial Art
William J Aiken 1967-1972 Math
James Alexander 1996-2004 Special Ed
Selma Alexanian 1996-2009 Foreign …
Eva Alincewicz 1945-1960 Math
Susan Altenburger 1974-1976 Home Ec
Manuel Alves 1955-1986 Safety Ed &…
James Amons 2007-2009 Special Ed
Kim Anderson 1999-2009 Nurse
Christella Anderson 1993-Library
Mr. Anderson, Principal
Mark Andrew 1982 Business
Carol Apache 1973 German
Joseph Aponik 1970-1971 Social Stu…
Carol Apsche 1975-1989 Foreign Lan…
Anita Arcolesse 1975-1975 Business
Phyllis Arensberg 1979-1985 Languages
Barbara Armezzani 1963-1964 Art
Elsa Aussprung 1978-1980 Reading
Ronald Avery (Social Studies)
Collins Azu 1986-1994 Special Ed
Rich Bagin, Public Relations
Holly Bair 2006-2007 Family And Co…
Patricia Baker 1997-2002 Art
Philip Baldacchino 1961-1968 Science
Margaret Mary Ball 1968-1970 Home Ec
Nathan Balsham 2000-2009 Science
Mark E. Banchi    
Blanche A Bankert 1969 Guidance
Carolyn Baran Inst. Asst
Albert Barbetta 1972-2007 English
Michelle Barbetta 2001-2009 Math
Ralph Barclay 1955-1957 Music
John E Barksdale 1972 Music
Mary Kay Barnett 2005-2009 Guidance
Aurelia Barone 1986-1987 Foreign L…
Mrs. Barratt, For Language
Carol Barrila 1997-
Robert K Barron 1964 Foreign Language
Robert D. Barron 1966-1973 Language
Betsy Bartholomew 1988-1990 Specia…
Edward Bartiste 2009 English
Lois Barton 1960
Max Bash 2009 Special Ed
Samuel Bates 1969-2005 Science
Edward Battiste 1976-2009 English
Eric Baum 1999 Science
Carol Baus 1964-1967 Business
Mitchell Beck 1971-1976 Music
Frank Becker 1971 Science
Tim Behe 2008-2009 Wellness/Fitness
Richard Bell 1964-1970 Art
Lenora Bell 1979-1982 English
Diane Benhayon 1984 Business
1934 Bensalem (Faculty)
Charles Benshetler 1953-1984 Indus…
William Bentrim 1977 Business
Lewis Benzon 1948-1952 Music
Patricia Berg 1987 Attendance Aide
Jamie Beveridge 2002-200… **  
Edwin Bielski 1964-1997 S… **  
David C Billet 1972 English
Simone Birnbaum 1981 Math
Ronald E Bittle 1969 Occupatonal Ed
John Bixler 1943-1954 Phy. Ed
Dorothy Bixler 1955-1957 English
Cristi Blank 2009
Mr. Blaszczyk, Business
Marie F Bloemaker 1946-1947 Language
Marjorie Blumenfeld 1979-1984 Busi…
Boris Blumenkrants 1982 Music
Rosemary Boccela 1985 English
Carolyn Boccella 1976-2008 English
Donald Bogan 1980-2009 Social Studies
Daniel Bogan 2006 Social Studies
Joel Bonham 1974 English
Roxane Bonjori-Durand 2002 Social …
Kelly Bontemps 2006 Special Ed
Constance Botzer 1989 Art
Jerilyn Bowler 2003-2009 Family & …
David Bowman 1993-1994 Choir
Mary Boyer 1973 Psychologist
Anne Bradley 1989-1992 Science
Mrs. Bradney, For. Language
Charles M Bray 1973 Pe
Ms. Bray 2008 2008 Special Ed
Larry Breiner 1967-1999 Social Stu…
Fred Brennan 1974-2008 Coop
John Brennan 1975-1975 Biology
Eleanor Brescacin 1955-1957 Social…
Donald Brogan 2009 Social Studies
Alice Brower 1962-1977 S… **  
Linda Brown 1979-2007 English
Delores Brown 1982 Pe
Toni Brown 1984-1986 Special Ed
Antoinette Brown 1988-1991 Special Ed
Cheryl Brown 1999-2007 English
Joyce Brownmiller 1978-19…    
Susan Brown-Roth 1981-2007 Science
Kathleen Buckley 1960
Lisa Buffardi 2009 Science
Doris Bullock 1964 Guidance
Dennis Burkett 1973 Science
Lucinda Burkett 1974 (Secretarial)
James Burtt 1985-2009 Social Studies
Jim Butler Diving Coach **   
Frank Butzer 1976-1979 Industrial Arts
Elaine Byers 1973-1992 Science
Lou Cacchio 2007-2009 Business
Carol Campbell 1970-1976 Business
Joseph Canonico 1978-1979 R. O. T. C
Ms Canter 2007 Math
Susan Cantwell 1992-2009 Math
Nicole Cappello 1997 Foreign Language
Christopher Carl 2001-2002 Music
Virginia Carnes 1974-1987 Counselor
Holly Carr 2008-2009
James Carrington 1963-1967 Special Ed
Tara Carroll 2007-2009 Business
Kelly Carroll 2009
Rosann Carsaro 1985-1986 Social St…
Maria Carsley 1996-2009 Foreign La…
Robert Cash 1958-198… **   
Lawrence Cassella 1973 Occupational
David Castin 1981-1988 JMROTC
Erin Caswell 1999 Special Ed
Sue Catalano
Cecilia Champagne 1993 Nurse
Lucille Chappell 1925-1928 General
Daniel W Charles 1943 Pe
Beth Chaville 1978 Spanish
Orphia Chelland 1950-196… **  
Kathleen Chesavage (Art) **  
Jay Chestnut 1962-1978 Social Studies
Beth Chevile 1979-1964 Spanish
Julie Chiacchio
Emily Christman 1951-1969 History
Evelyn Chubb 1973-1978 English
Marjorie Church 1943-1946 Phy. Ed
Elmer Cianni 1956-1960 Math
Mana Ciccarella 1990-1994 Spanish
Evelyn Clark 1988-1989 Foreign Lan…
Mr. Clemens, Spec. Ed.
Joan Cliver 1981 Reading Asst.
Donna Cochran 1968-1996 Library
Diane Coffield 2006-2007 Special Ed
Stanley Cohen 1958
Ross Cohen 1997 Social Studies
Abbey Cohen 1998 Special Ed
Mr Cohen 2008 English
Jason Cohen English
Katherine Collins
Donald Colombo 1970-1976 Industria…
Fred Colteryahn 1960-200… **  
Donald Columbo 1971-1980 Industria…
Fred Conger 1971-1972 Pe
W. Steward Connard 1971 Business Ed
Brian Connolly 2009
Ron Cookson 2003-2009 ROTC
Mary Coolidge 1974 (Secretarial)
Carrie Coon 1944-
Karen M Cooper 1970-1972 Business
Ms. Coppola 2004 English
Christine Cordisco 2002-2006 English
Rosann Corsaro 1977-1989 Social St…
Harry J Corson 1937-1938 Commerical
David Costin 1982-2000 ROTC
Yolande Couval 1978-1979 Business Ed
Orlo E Cox 1932 Art
Gertrude Coyle 1980-1981 English
Ms Coyne 2007-2008 Science
Michael Craig 1984-2009 Math
Carol Craley 1990-1993 Art
Glenn Crathern 2008-2009 Industria…
William Crawford 1964-1968 Industr…
David W Crawford 1969 Wood Shop
Dan Crean 2009 English
James R Creveling 1951 Commerical
Carol Criblear 1978-20…     
James Crossland
Kevin Culp 1997 Social Studies
Robert Cunningham 1973-2009 Indust…
Keith Curtier 1972-1999 … **  
Carol Czumbil 1987-1988 Pe
John Daily 1973-2007 English
George Daka 2002-2009 Social Studies
John Damaska 1973 Science
Ms. D'Amico 2008 Science
Robert Dampman    
Mrs. Danas 2009 Athletic Office
Sherman E Dance 1935-1943 Art
David Dandar 1977 Reading
Amy Danovetsky 2009
Richard P Daub 1970 Business Ed
Eleanor M Davies 1932-1936 Music
Patricia Davies 1985 Business
Shirley Davis 1962
LaRoy Davis 1968-1999 Social Studies
Laroy Davis 1974 Faculty
Jethenia Davis 2007-2009 Math
John C. Deacon, Business
Lenora DeBernardo 1958-1… **  
Ruth Demshick Special Ed
Joyce Derby 1973-1975 Math
Henry Deren 1958 Math
Mary DeSloovere 1982-1999 Home Ec
Francis DeTolla 1951-1956 Science …
Rosalyn Devlin 1989-1995 Foreign L…
Anthony Devlin 2001-2007 Special Ed
Joanne DeWitt 1973-1975 Special Ed
John Diamond 1958-19… **   
Tara Dickerson 2003-2009 Special Ed
William Dickinson 1973 Social Studies
Aimee DiGregorio 2003-2007 Art
Charles DiGregorio 2004-2005 Music
Kelly DiLeonardo 2007-2009 Special Ed
Earl Dissinger 1932 English
Joanne Dodd-O 1975-1985 Nurse
Lorraine Dollak   
Judith Doman 1981-1982 Special Ed
Cornelius Dominick 1955-1958 Mecha…
Paul Donahue 1956-1959 Science
Rosemarie Donald 1977-1981 Music
Mary Donnelly 1985-1991 Nurse
Erin Donohue 2008-2009 Special Ed
Roxanne Dorand 2003-2009 Social St…
Stephen R Dorfman 1970-82 Math
Judith Dorfman 1973-1976 Business
Peter Dragoni 2008-2009 English
Anne Drevlin 1986 Foreign Language
Barrie Drezner 197…      
Michael Drobish 2007-2009 Music
Joe Drulis 1982-2012 Business   
Bruce Ducan 1969-2009 Co Op Ed
Mary Anne Dugan 1976-2009 Guidance
Mr Dunfee 2004 World Languages
Jack Dunn 1970-2005 Pe
George Dworsky 1981 English
Catherine M Dymond 1971 English
Kristen Eagan English
Cathrin L Edwards 1942-1945 Languages
Ilse Ehmann 1964-1969 Home Ec
Christine Elberson 2008-2009 Socia…
Dave Eldon 1973-1984 Social Studies
Jessica Elliott 2009
Glen Engler 1969 Occupatonal Ed
Christine Ennis 2007-2009 English
Elise Erblat 1997-1998 Social Studies
Dale Erickson 1983 Math
Ervin Ertz Special Ed
Gernard Estadt 1958-1962 Social St…
Nancy Estadt 1962-
Patricia Evans 1951 Language
Tom Evert
1935 Bensalem Faculty
1936 Bensalem Faculty
1938 Bensalem Faculty
Joseph Fanning 1999-2002 Social St…
Paul Faranda 1973-1975 Science
Patricia Farrell 1994-1995 Art
Samuel K Faust 1925-1930… **  
Patricia Fear 1969-2003 English
Maritza Fee 2000-2001 Foreign Lang…
Elizabeth Feehan 1964-1973 Nurse
Eugene Fegely 1956-1958 English
Elaine Feldman 1960
Ruth Feldman 1984 Home Ec
Patricia Ferguson 1987 Attendance …
Karen Ferro 2002-2003 Science
John Ferry 1975 Drivers Ed
Kenneth Fidler 1953 Music
Joanne Fields 1960 Library
Eileen Finkelman 1969-1977 Foreign…
Linda Finkelstein 1974 (Secretarial)
James Fischer 1953 Commerical
Marion Fischer 1993-1995 Special Ed
Jan Fischer 2002-2009 Library
Jamie Fischer 2009
Frederic Fish 1987-1999 ROTC
Robert Fisher 1974-1983 English
Janet Fisher 2001 Library
James Fisker 1952 Business Ed
Catherine Fitzgerald 1937-1940 For…
Douglas Fitzgerald 1987-2006 Music
Thomas Fitzgerald 1988-1989 Music
Bridgett Flack 2006 Pe
William O Fleming 1963 Science
Bonnie Dell Flicker 1963-1972 English
Charles Forster 1968 Pe
Patricia Forti 1967 English
Peter Foster 1970 Math
Mrs. Fouracre 2009 Guidance
Robert Fraim 1987 Science
Randee Frankel 2000-2001 Math
Jules Franks 1980 Science
Mabel V Frantz 1943-1958 Commerical
Thomas Frederick 1970-1999 Social …
James Freeman 2002-2009 Wellness/F…
Warren Freidel 1971-1999 Industria…
Earl J Frick 1937-1938 M… **  
Bonnie Frydman 1983-1985 Special Ed
Ann Funk 1989-1998 Nurse
Martha Furry 1971-1977 English
John Furry 1976 Drivers Ed
Janet Galanti 1985 English
Kate Gallagher 1992-1999 Science
Matt Gallagher 1998-2001 Music
Beth Gallagher 2005 Special Ed
James Gallen 1980-1986 M… **  
Robert Garawski, Assistant Principal
Stephen Garstka 2007-2009 Science
Ms. Gasiewki 2008 English
Deborah Gates 2008-2009 Coop
Gladys Gaumann 1958
Rochelle Gay 1983 Social Studies
Sharon Gerhardt 1996-0996 Special Ed
Colette C Gershman 1963-1964 Home Ec
Mrs. Getz 2003 World Languages
Karen Giglio 1967 Science
Gertrude M. Gillispie 1925-1926 Nurse
Ruth L Gillispie 1943 Commerical
LInda Gilton 1975-1975 Co-Op Ed
Gary P. Gisondi   
Joanne C Glatz (Proschinger 19…)   
Nella Godbey Storm 1970 Art
Robin Golden 1993 New Beginnings
Barbara Goldman 1970-1972 Home Ec
Jayne Goldstein 1984 Music
Ms. Golembiewski 2008 Family And C…
Mark Gombar 1977-1983 Bu… **  
Carolyn Good 1968 Business
Wayne Goodrow 1980-1997 Special Ed
Wendy Gordon 1984-1988 English
Mary Gordon 1994-1996 Nurse
Isabel Goss 2004-2005 World Languages
Marilyn Grace 1976 Spanish
Elaine Gramlich 1973-2009 Sc…   
Marilyn Grayce 1975-1986 Foreign L…
Dorothy J Green 1943-1945 Social S…
Joan Green 1973 English
William Gretzula
Jane E Grigger 1971-1972 Science
Mrs. Grimes 2003 Math
Dorothy Grocott 1970-1977 Foreign …
Elsa Groetzinger 1981-1988 English
Rose Groton 1986 Business
Glen Grove 1969-1986 Science
Marlene Guidos 2009
Barbara Guld 1982-2002 Social Studies
Frances Gundy 1973-2007 English
Karen Haas 1997 Foreign Language
George Hadley 1981-2005 … **  
Kellie Hagan 1997 Math
Lisa Hall 2001 Math
Kecia Hall 2002-2009 Math
Duane Hamilton 1982-2009 Special Ed
Anson M. Hamm 1930-1942 Math
Caroline D Hamsher 1972 English
Karen Hand 1978-1982 Home Ec
Jack Hanovsky 1973-2002 Art
Douglas Hansbury 1996-2009 Science
Marie B. Hansen 1951-1966 Language
Ruth S. Hanson 1930 Social Studies…
Ms. Haravitck 2009 Reading
Susan Harder
Jacklyn Harkness 1978-1993 Reading
Marijean Harmonis 1964-1964 Business
William Harner 1955-1974… **  
Richard Harple 1975-… **   
Roger Harrington 1983 Music
Robert Hart 1976-1981 Science
Joyce Hart 1976-2007 Math
Nancy Harvey 1968 Music
David Hatala 2003-2009 Business
Alan Hathaway 1977-1979 Social Stu…
Geralyn Haug 1967-1968 Science
Jan Hausman 1978-1988 English
John Havonsky 1975 Art
Mark Hazara 1972-1975 Science, Latin
Bernice Hedrick 1943 Math
Franklin B Hege 1943-1958 Social S…
Mae H Hege 1946-1959 Language
Judy Ann Heider 1963-1969 National…
Margaret Bird Heiges 1948 Commercial
George Heisler 1967 Pe
Jean Helberg 1955-1957 Math
Catherine Helfrich 1928-1930 Music…
Howard Helgendorm 1955-
John Helgesen 1976-1978 English
Robert Helm 1993 Science
Lorenzo Henderson 2009 Student Ass…
Mary Henry 1960
Sheila Henry 1968 English
Dorothy Henry 1970-1978 … **  
Susan Hereux 1976 Home Ec
Hope Herman
Nancy Herring 1980 Pe
Sam Herzig 2007-2009 English
Thomas Heslin 1977-1994 Guidance
Pina Heslin 2007-2009 Guidance
Robert Hess 1958-1960 So… **  
Jamie Hess 2005-2009 Math
Judith A Heston 1971 Pe
Elizabeth Hewitt 1955-1959 Home Ec
Susan Higbee 1973 Home Ec
1933 Bensalem High Teachers
Howard Hilgendorff 1951-1954 Socia…
Victor Hillaert
Christine Hillgen 1990-2007 Science
Jorja Hinebaugh 1993 Guidance
Betty Hinrichs 1989-1990 Library
Ms. Hinshaw 2008 Social Studies
Mary Hoffman 1962
Joan D Hoffman 1971 English
Debbie Hoffman 1988-1989 English
Lloyd Hoffman 2000 Industrial Arts
Ruth Hoffman '57-58
Amy Hoge 1997 English
Darleen Holzman 1994 Foreign Language
Sandy Homel 1978-1994 Math
Michael Homel 2006 Guidance
Lenore Hope 1984-2009 English
Alberta Howell 1951-1961 Home Ec
Katherine Howell 2008-2009 Science
James Hower 1983-1997 Science
Mathew Hoyas 2003-2009 Math
Fran Hudac 1978-2002 Reading
Ms. Huff 2004 Special Ed
Cheryl Hughes 1988-1989 English
Patricia Hughes 1975-2006 English
Thomas Humensky 1973-2007 Industri…
James Humes 2008-2009 Wellness/Fit…
John Hutzayluk 1972-2007 Science
William Incollingo
Shirley Indictor 1961-1962
Ronni Isaacson 1970-1972 Business
Evelyn Isaacson 1973-1975 Business Ed
Evelyn Issacson 1974 (Secretarial)
Ms. Jacobs 2004 Math
Carl Jacobson 1974-1991 Industrial…
Lynne Jaffe 1989-2009 Foreign Lang…
Lynne Jaffe Foreign Language
Lynne Jaquillard 1987-1988 F…   
Melanie Jenigen 1997 Wellness/Fitness
Bill Jenkins 1978-1982 Alternative…
Lindsey Jenkins 2009
Allan Jenne 1981-2009 Special Ed
Coach Jennings 1931 Coach
Janet Jensen 1993 Guidance
Lori Joffe 2002 Library
Helen Johnson 1925-1926
Judson J Johnson 1958-1968 Organ
Angela Johnson 2009
Dona Johnson 1960-1961
Edward J. Jone 1947-? Auto Shop
Margaret Jones 1976-1977 Occupational
Yolanda Jones 1979-1981 Business
Jorja Jones 2005-2006 Gu… **  
Paul Judkins 2000-2002 JMROTC
Neil Juliff 1955-195… **   
Alice Juppenlatz 1966-1967 Home Ec
Richard Kain 1994 Foreign Language
Phyllis Kalinowsky 1978 Spanish
Melissa Kamiya World Lang…    
Victor Kapiliovich Math
Katherine Karauser 1932 Pe
Elizabeth Karolewski 2009
Wally Katolik 2006-2009 Math
Amy Katz 1996 Art
Regina Kayris 2007-2009 Special Ed
William Keeney 1998-2001 Wellness/…
Raymond Keffer 1960
Charles Keiser   
Susan Keller 1978-1993 Business
Harry Kellerman 1971-1994 Guidance
Mr Kelly 2004 Pe
Loretta Kelly 2007-2009 English
Dr. Thomas Kendig, Assistant Superi…
William Kenny 2000 Wellness/Fitness
Eileen Keon 2009 Guidance
Roger Kern 1964 Math
Frank Kern 2002-2009 Math
Alfred Kerr 1962
Carol Kerr 1989-2009 Special Ed
Steven Kessler 1976-2007 Math
Patricia Ketels 1960-1961
Andrew King 1988 Business
A. Kurtz King 1943- **  
Alison Kingsley 1970 Health &pe
Joseph Kirby 1970-1997 Wellness/Fi…
Matthew Kirschner 2003-2009 Social…
Elizabeth Klebe 1975-2006 Business
Axel Kleinsorg 1937-1976… **  
Larry Kling 1970 Industrial Art
William Klingerman 2003-2009 Business
Alma I. I Klink 1930-1938 Commerical
Edward William Kluger 1969 Science
Beth Kluz 1973-1975 Math
Natalie Knabel Asst. Principal 2001
Wallace Knepper 1961-1989 Science
Eleanor Kobel 1953 Health & Pe
Eleanor Koble 1952-1954 Health & Pe
Jo Kocher 1983 English
Anne Kochis 1960-1979 English
Cecilia Koh 2007 Science
Jane M. Kohler 1930-1944 Language/…
Michael Kolenda 2008-2009 Math
John Koleser 1946-1971 Science & Math
Keri Komarus 2006-2007 Math
Lillyan Koszowski 1981 Art    
Jesse Kovaschetz Industrial Arts
Larry Krause
Aimee Krause 2001-2009 Art
Amiee Krause Art
Kathryn B Krauser 1932 Pe
Carl A Kredatus 1958
Lillian Kris 1955-1959 English
Marguerite Kroekel 1943-1945 Art
Joyce Krol (Brownmiller)   
Joyce Krol 1990-1994 Business
Harriet Kruger, English
Mary Lou Kubic 1955 Commerical
Lee Kuchler 1980-1991 Fine Art
Katherine Kush 1987-1994 Special Ed
Ms. Kuvik 2009 Science
Paul La Van 1953 Safety Ed & Driving
Gregory Lamm 1974 English
Ronald R Landes 1951-1952 Health & Pe
Marvin Lantz 1982-1990 Industrial …
Jorja Lauersen 1981-1987 Counselor
Alfred Launikonis 1955-1963 Social…
Patricia Lauth 1955 Speech
John Lawson (1960)
Joseph Leach 1988-2004 Business
Mary Beth Leary 1988 Library
Gina Marie Lecount 2008-2009 English
Richard Lee 1976-2009 Wellne…   
Mrs. Leible 2009
Stanley Lelinski 1957… **   
Mr. Leone Mathmatics 2009
Joseph Leone Math
Jacqueline Lesko 1949 Language
Keri Lessack 2008-2009
Ida Leusner 1976 Foreign Lan…   
Deborah Lev 1958-1962 English
Elliott Lewis Principal 2001-
Robert Liczuk 2009
Eugene Lillie 1958-1960 Science
Carol Linardis 1982-2009 Foreign L…
Mary L Linkchorst 1955-1958
Paul Litman 1994-1998 Science
Samuel Livengood 1978-2009 Science
Wendy Lobban 2002-2009 English
Wendy Lobban, English
Hal Lochard 1974-2001 Social Studies
Martha Lockard 1984-2001 English
Harold Lockhard 1977 Social Studies
Richard Lokar 1962-
Dean A Long 1969-1989 French
Robert Lorence 1967-1987 Science
Steve Louella Asst. Principal
Vivien Lowden 1961-1962
Robert Lowing 1986-1987 Special Ed
Mr. Lubacz, Ind. Arts
Thomas Lunny 1978-1981 Auto Shop
Regina Lutz 1955-1957 Ho… **  
Patricia Luzenski 1971-1973 English
Beth Lyle 2003-2004 Special Ed
James Lynch 1977 Con Ed
Patrick Lyons 1973-2006 Business
Carol Lyons 1980-2009 Business
Karen MacDonald 2006 English
Lisa MacDonald 2007-2009 Foreign L…
Melvin G Mack 1942-1944 Science An…
Geraldine I MacMichael 1970-1972 Math
Catherine Mahoney 2008-2009 Science
Joseph Maioriello 1953-1955 English
Teri Maioriello 1993 Choir
Tori Mamrol 1993-1994 Special Ed
Christinia E Manchester 1963 Business
Harry Mancia 1955-1960 Music
Nina Mangano 1962-1990 E… **  
Teresa Marcella 1969-2001 Business
Hether Marcus 2005 Guidance
Wayne Marek 1968 Math **  
Elizabeth R. Marion (Klebe)   
Ray Markley 1996 Industrial Arts
Karen Marshall 2005-2009 English
Carl Martin 1966-199… **   
Janet Martin 1997 Library
Chelsea Martin 2008-2009 Math
Dawn Martinsen 1993 Math
Mona Massari 1983 Math
Melissa Mathews 2000-2001 Special Ed
Ilse Matus 1964 Home Ec
Kenneth Maurer 1958-1960
Ms. Mazess 2009 Athletic Trainer
Eugene McCarron 1981 Industrial Arts
Lois McCartney 1951-1952 English &…
Ms McClaughin Art 2009
Cecelia McCloskey 1973-1977 Pe
Anita McClurkin 2003-2009 English
Malcolm McColloch 1972-1986 Social…
Mary McConnel, Science
Mr McCool 2009 Social Studies
Holmes F. McCormick 1950-1955 English
Deena McCormick 2005-2009 Special Ed
Marjorie McCue (Paullisky 1991…)   
Malcolm McCulloch 19… **   
Margaret McDonald 1971-1982 Co Op
Mary McDonald 1982 Science
Ms McDonald Foreign Language 2009
Margaret McDonnell 1978-1980 Coope…
Mary McDonnell Science 1982-
Pat McDowell 1998-2002 Nurse
Kelly McFadden 2003-2004 Social St…
Stacey McGurl 2009
Ms. McLaughin Art 2009
Paul K McLaughlin 1973 Math
Deanna McLaughlin 2008-2009 Art
John McMichael 1951-1958 Math
Lewis McNaughton 1973 Business Ed
Daniel McShane 2002-2009 Wellness/…
Melissa McVey 2003-2005 Special Ed
Jacob Meehl 1974-2001 Pe
Greg Meehl 1997-1998 Social Studies
Mrs. Mehr, Spec. Ed.
Carrie Meilke 2003-2004 Math
Andrea Melamed 1987-1995 Music
Joana Melsbakas 1966-1969 English
Mary Anne Mensch 1952-1960 Home Ec
Elizabeth Merkle 1974-1982 French
Officer Mershiore, Student Resource…
Elizabeth Mertz English 1982-
Patricia Merz 1995-2001 Music
John Messinger 1949-… **   
Franklin B Meyers 1935-1943 Social…
Angela Michael 2006-2007 English
Glen Michaels 1996-2006 Math    
Joan Michaels Special Ed 1993
Angela Micheal 2005 Special Ed
Len Micheals 1995 Math
Mary Lou Middlekauff 1959-1980 Com…
Roberta Miehle 1993 Student Services
Carrie Mielke 2005-2009 Math
Carrie Mielke, Math
Eileen Mika 1993-2009 Science
Eileen Mika Science
Sharon Mikulski 1998-2008 Special Ed
Jean Milam 1987-1989 Drug/Alcohol
Thomas J Milano 1964-1969 Math
Guye W. Miller 1930-1934 Coach & S…
Thelma S Miller 1942-1947 Health E…
Marni Miller 1994-1998 Foreign Lan…
David Miller 1973-2009 Business
Clayton Mills 2002-2009 English
C. J. Mills 2009 English
Ray Minger 1972-1995 Social Studies
Ernest Minka 1945 Math
Linda Mintz Nurse
Lois Mitchell 1953 English & Socia…
Lew Mladjen 2008-2009 Social Studies
Cheryl Moffit-Hughes 1983-1987 Eng…
Carleen Moll 1972-1981 Librarian
Hazel Monk 1989 Int. Unit
Robert Moore 1958-1986 Pe
Mary Ellen Moore 2000-2004 Social …
Nancy Moran 1955-1962 Commerical
Charles Morantz 2009
Eugene Morgan 1976 English
Martin Morgis 1973-1980 Business
Marcia Morin 1968 English/Spanish
Anne Morris 1958-1960 Social Studies
Vivien Moschides 1959-1960 Social …
Amanda Moseley 2008-2009 Social St…
Ms. Mosharis, For. Language
Stephanie Moskaluk 1945-1974 English
Carl Moyer 1986 Math
Erin Moynihan 1996-1998 Special Ed
Florence Muller 1955-197… **  
John Mullin 1996-2009 Special Ed
Gary Murdock 1981 Co Op
Mary Jane Murnane 1970 English
Judy Murphy 1970-1993 Guidance
Carol Murphy 1971-1999 Business
Tammy Murphy 2003-2009 English
Diane Murray 2008-2009 English
Lauren Myers 1994 Math
Janice Myketey 1989-2001 Special Ed
Michael Nagy 1988-2000 S… **  
Ms. Najera, Art
Ken Napaver
Eileen Nase 1980-1983 English
Mary Jo Nawrocki 1972-1974 Pe
Blanche Nelson 1958-1968 English
Katherine Neopolitan 1980 English
Fred Neri, Business Manager
Paul Nespola 2005-2009 Music
Albert Nettles 1981-1992 Science
Barbara Newicki 1976-1977 English
Mr. Nickerson 2007 Business
Gordon Nieburg 1970 Science
Caroline Nolen 1932-1936 Foreign L…
James Noll 1971-2002 Math
Barbara Nowicki 1975-1983 Special Ed
Doris E. Cole Myers Nurse
Melissa O'Donnell 1990 English
Arnold D Ody 1942-1977 Math **  
Ms. Ody 2008-2009 English
Irene O'Hara 1973 Science
Irene M O'Hara 1973-1974 Science
Jana Olsen 1974 Science
Marie O'Malley 1982-2009 English
Mrs. O'Malley Wellness/Fitness 2009
Charles Orban 1974-1987 Social Stu…
Wilford Ottey
Erika Pacenski 2000-2001 Special Ed
Julie Pache 1964 English/French
Michael Pacitti 1999-2002 Social S…
Ann Pagotta 1953-1957 Social Studies
Grace E Paist 1939-1944 Music & Art
Angela Pale 2000-2009 English
Claire Paralis 1958-1960 Science
George Paralis 1958-1960 Science
Richard Parente 1978 Alternative Ed
Robert Parker 1953-1959 Health & Pe
Al Parker 1973-1992 Special Ed
Ida Parks 1977-2009 Foreign …   
Robert L Parsons 1951-1959 Art
Donna Pasqualone 1987-1989 Business
Robin Patterson 1984-1986 Special Ed
Donna Patti
Joseph Paul 1958-1960 Driver Training
Marjorie Paulisky Business 1993
Katherine Pavonarius 1995-2009 Spe…
W Robert Paynter 1928 Pe
Carl Woodruff Pearson 1972-2009 Oc…
Patty Pearson New Beginning 2001-
John J Pennypacker 1935-1936 Comme…
Katherine Pentz 1943-1960 Science
Linda Peppelman 2006 Guidance
Allan Per 1964-1991 Social Studies
Sheldon Per 1970-1999 Social Studies
Geoffrey Per 2004-2009 Social Studies
Herbert Perkins 1968 English
Mr. Perry
Wilford Peterson 1955-1958
Denise Petrick
Daniel Petryszak 197… **   
William A Petty 1963-1964 Industri…
Mary Ellen Phillips 2005-2009 Soci…
Sarah Pickering 2008-2009 Iu
Mrs. Pidcock I. U. Aide 2009
Yolanda Pierce 1983 Special Ed
Rae Susan Pinchuk 1978 Social Studies
Ms. Pirraglia, Spec Ed.
Elizabeth Pitcher 1989-1990 Specia…
Diane Pittam 1974-201…     
Arleyne Pittenger 1928
Pam Platt 1975 Communications
Thomas Porreca 1973-2007 Pe   
Gary Portnoy     
Walter W Price 1962-1966 Music
William J Prinsket 1970-1973 Science
Ms. Pshetisky, Physical Ed.
William Puglia 1976 Business
Kelly Purr 1995 Special Ed
Hank Quinn 1970-2002 Eng… **  
Karen Rae 2002-2004 English
Janet Rakita 1974 (Secretarial)
Paul Ramanot 1982 Alternative School
Joaquin Ramos 1976-2001 Foreign La…
Jaklyn Ramos Reading 1993
Thomas Ramsay Principal 1967-
Karen Raykowitz 1977 Home Ec
Annetta Reber 1948-1981 … **  
Joan Redeyoff 1984-2009 Student As…
Gordon B Reed 1968-1971 Science
Samuel Reese 1953-1957 Math
John Regan 1976-1980 Science
Bridget Regan 2008-2009 English
Ms. Regan 2009 English
Robert Reif 1955-1958 Health & Pe
Mildred Reif 1962 School Nurse
Gwen Reilley Social Studies 1999 -…
Mary Reilly 1983 Science
Gwen Reilly 1999-2002 1999-2002 Soc…
George E Reimer 1932-1940 Pe ** 
Ronald Renshaw 1970-1974 Industria…
Eileen Renzi 1982 Business
Randall Reso 1970-1972 Occupational
Valerie Reti 2009
Elba Reyes 1962
Pete Reynolds 1971-2007 Social Stu…
Susan Reynolds 2002-2009 1999-2002 …
Robert Rhiel 1954-19… **   
Marjorie Rhienhart-Ross 1955-1957 …
Richard Rhoads 1955-1960 Science
Armando Ricci 1953-1980 Commerical
Betty Rice 1982 English
Barbara Rice 1992 Science
Anne A Richards 1964 English
Mabel Ridge 1946-1948 Health
Valerie Ridge 2004 Athletic Director
Mildred Rief 1960 Nurse
Benjamin Rigberg 1955-1957 Social …
Franklin Riley 1955-1959 Commercial
Mary Helen Riley 1967-1972 English
Chet Rispoli 1975 Home Ec & Co-Op
Claire Robb 1978 Library Aide
Linda Robbins 1979-1989 Pe
Vicki Robinson 1990-1991 Special Ed
Salvatore Rodano 1964-1968 Science
Irene Rodgers 1975-1979 Science
Jim Rodgers, Physical Ed.
Ms. Rodriguez 2008 World Languages
John Roller 1967-1970 Social Studies
Paul Romanot 1979-1981 Alternative Ed
Ms. Rooney 2003-2004 Math
C. Kenneth Roper 1928 ** 
Ellen M Rosenau 1970 English
Jamie Rosenburg 2003-2009 English
Linda Rosensteel 1970 English
Daniel Roskos 1958-1967 Safety Ed
Mary Rothenberger 1932-1936 Pe
Stephan L Rovnyak 1971-1972 Indu…
Lenore Rubin 1977-1988 Business
Sharon Rubin 1987 Special Ed
Walter Rudy 1959-1971 Commer…   
Olivia Ruffner 1946 Science & Math
James Rugarber Ind. Arts
Donna Ruggerio 1996-2003 Business
Reagan Ruiz 2002-2009 Music
Linda Rule 1971-1974 English
Mary Jane Russell 1963 Math
Pat Russell 1998-2009 Social Studies
Frances M Russell-Peters 1932-1936…
Janice Ryan Adami
Merle Salkin 1964-1967 English
Gertrude Samel 1982-1987 English
Trudi Samel 1988-2001 English
Kathleen Sammon 1945-195… **  
Steven Santarsiero 2005-2008 Socia…
Donald Santo 1982 ROTC **   
N Olive Sargeant 1930-1942 English…
Martha Sawyer 1970-1981 English
Ms. Scarino 2004 Special Ed
Elizabeth Schaefer 1983-2000 English
Alyson Schaefer 2009
Patricia Scheimg 1982 Math
Donna Schenk 1977-1988 Nurse
Mindy Schiff 1979 Special Ed
Karen Schillack 2003-2009 Special Ed
Rebecca Schillack 2009
Janet Schimpf 1973-1974 Pe
Jeff Schluchterer 1997-2009 Specia…
Patricia Schmeig 1981-1984 Math
Rita Schmit 1968-1973 Language
Mrs. Schneller, Family & Consumer S…
Daniel Schram 2000-2009 Social Stu…
Judith A Schreck 1972-1973 Pe
Susan Schreiber 1984 English
Emily Schroeder 1928-1951 History …
Daniel Schucat 2000-2009 Science
Ted Schueler 1993 Swimming
Diane Schuldenfrei 1970 English
Jerilyn Schulte 1982-1983 Home Ec
George Schultz 1975-2002 Social St…
Donald R Schulze 1971 Music
Cathleen Schumocker 1975 Occupatio…
Robert Schutler 1980 Math
Robert Schutter 1971-2009 Guidance
Kelly Schwartz 2008-2009 Math
John Schweizer 1964-1967 Business
Jackie Scipione
Richard Scott 1973-2007 English
Carol Scott 1992 Nurse
Leslie Seagrave 1955 English
Mrs. Seefeldt, Math
Anne Seltzer 1955-
Rosalie Serdula 1971-1974 Art
Elsie Serman 1993 Science
Elizabeth Shaefer 1998-1999 English
Robert K. Shafer Principal 1962-
Jethenia Shamberger 2009 Math
Barbara Shandelman 1979-1993 Science
Caren Shapiro 2004-2009 Science
Robert Shaup 1955-1969 E…    
Amanda Shaw 2009
Robert Shays 1955 English
Donna Shenk 1975 Nurse
Ron Sherratt 1968-1979 Business
Karen Shillack 2005 Special Ed
Robert Shiner 1968-1989 Art
Shirley Shiner 1969-1977 Occupational
Joseph Shonis 1994-1996 Music
Janet Shrimpf 1975 Pe
Daniel Shucat 1993-2009 Science
Walter Shultz 1976-1987 Social Stu…
George Shultz 1978-2009 Social …  
Robert Shutter 1975-1982 Math
Karen Sibley 2008-2009 English
Alice K. Siddons 1930 Latin & French
Lloyd S. Siegrist Math/In… **  
Mrs. Silva 2009 Sign Language Coord.
Thomas Sinnamon 1978 Science
Jill Sitnick 1996-2006 English
John L Slaven 1938-1968 Commercial
John Slaven 1969-1973 Business Ed
George H Slick 1964-1966 Social St…
Joanne Concetta Slosberg 1969 Music
Christinia M Smeltzer 1964 Business
Helen M Smith 1937-1943 Pe **  
Pamela Smith 1969-1970 English
Daniel J Smith 1972 Business
Stephen Smith 1975-1978 Social Stu…
Brian Smith 1997 Music
Omega Smith 1998-1999 Library
Valerie Smith 1998-2009 Science
Maryann Smith 2007-2009 Guidance
Charles Smith 1973-1979 M…    
Cristina Smolenak 2009
Lorraine Smull 2003-2009 Art
Anna Marie Sneeringer 197…    
Elizabeth Snell 1958… **   
Dr. William Snyder
Cecilia Snyder 1925-1951… **  
Raya Soberal 2007-2008 Engli…   
Albert Sowers, Psychologist 1978-
Daniel Spealman 1967-1971 Math
Howard Speck 1961-1968 Social Studies
David Sperling 1967-1977 Fine Arts
Franklin C Spitler 1932-1943 Socia…
Joyce C Stahl 1963-1964 Spanish
Sabrina Stancil 1995-
Nicholas Stanish 1982-1986 Industr…
Robert Starr 1951-1958 Industrial …
Betsy Steiger 1991-2009 Special Ed
Larry Steixner 1970-2002 Math
Wilbur Steltzer 1957-1958
Joan Stepanitis 1972-1973 En…   
Chris Sterman 1994-2009 S…    
Smith Principal Steven J.
Karol Steward 1970-1978 Home Ec
William J. E. Stewart 1932 Commerical
William Stinger 1955-1964 Math
Matjorie Stinger 1973 Nurse
Katherine Stockman 1973-1993 Pe
William Stohler 1972-1973 Pe
Carol Storm 1990-2006 Special Ed
Bill Strachan 1974-2003 Math
Lenore Stratton 1949-1950 Language
Ann Straw 1968 English
Linda L Strekis 1964 Math
Nancy Strizzi 1990-1991 Nurse
Joseph Strobel 1960-1969 Science
Russell Struble 1943-1951 Math
Michael Stubbs 2000-2002 Industria…
Judith Stultz 1961-1964
Lester Stump 1945-1952 S… **  
Edward Stanley Suder 1968-1969 Mec…
Herman Suffian 1958-1962
George Sukaly 1970-2009 Soci…   
Walter Sullivan 1973-2002 Math
Elise Surman 1964-1992 Science
Anne Sweeney 1982 Science
Ms. Swiatowski 2006-2009 Reading
Jeff Szczepaniak 2006-2009 Student…
Patricia Tabachnick 1974 English
John F. Tafel 1953-1980 S… **  
Francis Joseph Tait 1971-1972 Science
Vicki Tapper 1989-1987 Special Ed
Margo Tassi 1975-1979 Art    
Lynn Taylor 1932-1941 Social Studies
Joseph Taylor 1957-1958
Grace Tebbs 1945-1947 Music
Mr. Tedesco, Ind. Arts
Blanche Terrill 1957-1964
Kathy Thomas 1985-1986 Hearing Imp…
Donald Thullen 1958-1993 Music   
Scott Thunberg 1987 Pe
Cecilia To 2002-2006 Science
James Tobin 1962-1964 Social Studies
Robert Todt 1978-1980 Special Ed
Lisa Tokmajian 2006-2009 Science
Joan Toller 1981 Home Ec
Thomas E. Tregellas 1… **   
Maria Tressel 1995-2009 Foreign La…
Mrs. Trikur 2009 Guidance
David Trotta 2009 Iu
Stephen Trudnak 1955-195… **  
Daniel Turley 2003-2005 Industrial …
Laura Valenta 2003-2005 Special Ed
Marlon J. Van Horn 1… **   
Lauren Van Pelt 1996-2000 Math
Anthony Varacallo 1976-2001 Math
Chris Vaughan 1993-2009 Social Stu…
Mrs. Venables 2008 Science
Margaret Venne 1984 Business
Tara Victor 2002-2006 Business
Shirley Vivacqua 1964-1968 Business
Charles Vortrefich
Richard Wagner 1957-1958
Nathaniel Wagner 2009
Sarah Walker 1958-1962 Home Ec
John Wallace 2004-2009 Math
Evelyn Walters 1956-1958 English
Skip Walters 1975 Science
Georgie Walton 1949
Ken Ward 2006-2009 Social Studies
Astrida K Warg 1968-1973 Language
Dennis E Warg 1969-1978 Math
Robert Wargo 1976-2009 Social Studies
Carol Warkowski 1990-2002 Foreign …
Jean Washington 1977-1982 C. A. L. E. …
Robert Waters 1955-1957 Social Stu…
Evelyn Waters 1957-1960 English
Raymond E Watkins 1939 Music
James Watson
Evonne Watson 1988-2004 Math   
Captain Weaver 1975 ROTC
Kristen Weaver 2007-2009 English
Charles Weidmann 1975 Occupational…
Jerald Weiner 1987 Science
Jerome Weiner 1988-2009 Science
Thomas H Weinman 1971-1972 Business
Robert Weiss 1982 Science
Wesley Weiss 1990-1992 Math
Alice F Wenger 1964 Home Ec
Mark Wescott 1980-1989 Science
Jan Wescott 1993-2006 English
Norwood S Wetherhold … **   
John Whare 1962
Beverly Whitney 1951-1960 English …
Charles Wiedmann 1974-1984 Science
Fred Wigg 1974-1995 English
David Wiley 1975-1988 Science
Evelyn S Wilhelm 1970-1972 Physica…
Anna M Williams 1938-1940 Commercial
Karol Williams 1980-1998 Home Ec
James Wilson 1968 Math
Ethel Wilson 1972-2007 Guidance
George Wilson 1978-1980 R. O. T. C
Mike Wilwohl 2008-2009 English
Michael Wilwohl English
Irene Witczak Special Ed 1993
Claire A Withers 1938-1946 Penmanship
Beverly Witney 1955-
Terry Ann Witz 1957-1958
Deborah Wolcott 2009
Valerie Wolf 1991-1997 Science
Christina Wolfgang, Spec. Ed.
Ray Wolverton 1971-2001 Science
Donald Woodling 1973-1975 Science
Ed Woods 1974-1989 Auto … **  
Timothy Wooley 1981 Industrial Arts
Ken Worthen 1973-2008 Pe
Doris Wright 1937-1940 Nurse
Nelli Wytish 2008-2009 Math
Pat Yagecic 1978-2007 Science
Ken Yates 2001-2009 ROTC
Ms Yobb 2007 World Languages
Janice Young 1982-2008 Business
Carol Young 1983-1988 English
Joyce Young 1987 Business
Craig Young 1987-1988 Auto Body
Regina Zaccario 2002-2005 Special Ed
Michalene Zack 1957-1963 Commerical
Edmund Zack 1959-1993 Commercial
Chester Zakreski 1955 Commercial
Mrs. Zankman 1958 Social Studies
Eileen Zaroff 1996-1999 Special Ed
Donald H Zarr 1957-1960 Social Stu…
Edward D Zeidler 196… **   
Marilyn Zeidler 1974-2009 Fo…   
Marla Zeisler
Rich Ziemba
Judith Zienburg 1973 Business Ed
Albright Zimmerman 1957-1958 Socia…
Carolyn Zimmerman 1974 (Secretarial)
Michael Zimmerman 2009
Michael Zimmerman Music
Albright G. Zimmerman Ph. D. **  
Michael Zimmerman, Band Music
Ed Zwirn 1975-1999 Audio Visual

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.