Veteran's Wall
Classmate Profiles
Teacher Profiles
In Memory
Newsletter
Home Page
Dues/Donations
Yearbooks
Sponsors
Alma Mater
Scholarship Recipients
Hall of Fame (HOF) Members
HOF Nomination Form
Education Foundation
Distinguished Alumni Awards
Distinguished Alumni Awards
Distinguished Alumni 2020
Distinguished Alumni 2018
Distinguished Alumni 2017
AYR Survey
Trivia Question
Message Forum
Reunion Calendar
Reunion Archive
Missing Classmates
Contact Us
Bensalem High School
Classes of 1925 - current
header 1
Your High School
Class of 1977
header 2
Your High School
Class of 1977
header 3
Veteran's Wall
Classmate Profiles
Teacher Profiles
In Memory
Newsletter
Home Page
Dues/Donations
Yearbooks
Sponsors
Alma Mater
Scholarship Recipients
Hall of Fame (HOF) Members
HOF Nomination Form
Education Foundation
Distinguished Alumni Awards
Distinguished Alumni Awards
Distinguished Alumni 2020
Distinguished Alumni 2018
Distinguished Alumni 2017
AYR Survey
Trivia Question
Message Forum
Reunion Calendar
Reunion Archive
Missing Classmates
Contact Us
Classmate Profiles (1946)
Contains profile information
:
3
In Memory
:
46
Contains "In Memory" entry
:
45
Military Service
:
18
Restricted to Classmates only
Enter any part of the first or last name: (3 characters minimum)
Display names as
First Name,Last Name
Last Name,First Name
Open Profiles in
same window/tab
new window/tab
Show by:
A-Z
Last Updated
:
3
Donald Abe
Laura Allen (Holland)
Mary A. Ashton (Trapp)
Elizabeth B. Barnard (Cola…)
Elizabeth J. Bogarde (Gibson)
Doris Brown (Ritter)
George A. Cameron
George Carter
John M. Chapman
Mary Chrostek (Johnson)
Harry S. Claus
Ellen Colton
James Colton
Percy K. Crawford
David Dallas
James De Gour
Vincent Di Santo
Eleanor C. Diehl (Campbell)
G. Eileen Dunkerley (Keener)
Betty T. Dwyer (Emmett)
Agnes Even (Tilley)
Thomas F. Fareno
Edna M. Fortnum (Koszarek)
Laura Funk
Marie M. Gebicke
Elsie P. Greco (Poynor)
Bud Groner
Marie Haenchen (Rossbauer)
Veronica Haggerty (Bell)
Jean A. Heaney (Seltzer)
Harry Heenan
Elaine Jackson (Lancaster)
Franklyn F. Pete Jac…
Alva C. Juliff (Wallace)
Russell Kelly
John L. Kleber
Natalie Koplin
Lois J. Lamberson (Wilkowski)
Judith A. Lappan (McMillon)
Dolores E. Lignore (McMahon)
Edith M. MacAdorey (Fleming)
Helen M. Mack (Geiges)
William N. Maurer
Charles M. Mielkie
Bernard F. Mullen
Betty H. Mullins (Hessler)
William E. Myers
C. Richard Osterman
Anthony Overton
Helen S. Owens
Madelyn C. Raupp
Alyse R. Reid (Smith)
Francis J. Reilly
Rita R. Robbins (Friedman)
James C. Roberts
Kenneth E. Rossbauer
Teddy Saiki
Rose G. Scull (Rybas)
Jean A. Seltzer
Lois G. Smith (Delguerico)
Dalton C. Tait
Tee Tsutomu Takanata
Edwina Thomas (White)
Walter Tilley
Grace M. Tomlinson (Beerha…)
Anita M. Truehart (Christian)
Edward Turner
Sarah K. Vandergrift (Camp…)
Edward B. Ed Vansant
Anna T. Walsh
Dorothy Walther
Ruth M. Willard
Elizabeth Woroneski (Nemcoff)
Lester C. Les Yeagle
To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please
contact us
.